Menetrend

  • No more matches scheduled.

Eredmények

  • No matches played yet.

Tabella

HelyMGYDALGKGGKP
2 Kondorosi TE44001861212
3 Körösladányi MSK430114599
4 Oh. Rákóczi Vasas SE330011299
5 Mezőhegyesi SE4202171166
6 Szeghalmi FC320110646
7 Szarvasi FC4202141136
8 Szabadkígyósi SZSC41031012-23