CSAPATUNK GÓLSZERZŐI

PÖLÖSKEI Péter  

PRASLER Thomas Michel

RADUCU Constantin Sorin 

SZÉKELY Dávid

ACHIM Ádám Sándor

BALOGH Alex

LUKÁCS Zsombor Csongor

VILLAND Róbert

VINCZE Ákos

A KELETI CSOPORT GÓLLÖVŐLISTÁJA

11 Simon Attila (Szolnok).

7 Farkas János (Jászberény), Katona György (Nyírbátor), Nagy Dávid Balázs (Tiszaújváros).

6

5 Annus Árpád (Szolnok), Barcsay Márk (Sényő), Kapacina Kevin (Sényő), Pölöskei Péter (Füzesgyarmat).

4 Gresó Mátyás (Eger), Kerekes Krisztián (Debrecen), Kertész Tamás (Tiszaújváros), Laurinyecz Ákos (Gyöngyös), Lippai Ákos (Tállya), Ludasi Martin (Jászberény), Marics Gábor (Sényő), Ondó János (Tállya), Sebők Balázs (Sajóbábony), Svedjuk Alex Pál (Jászberény), Szanku Kristóf (Jászberény).

3 Bárdos Bence (Diósgyőr), Bene Attila (Putnok), Bíró Péter (Debrecen), Csattos Csaba (Sajóbábony), Dávid Róbert (Gyöngyös), Fabu Norbert (Sényő), Herczeg László Tibor (Jászberény), Horváth Szabolcs (Sajóbábony), Karikás Krisztián Norbert (Debrecen), Katona Bence (Putnok), Kemény Tamás (Putnok), Mertse Ábel (Diósgyőr), Mihálszki Csaba (Tállya), Nagy Péter (Tiszaújváros), Sidibe Ibrahima (Debrecen), Soós Bence (ESMTK), Tarlósi Milán (Salgótarján), Tisza Kálmán (Szolnok).

2 Balogh Dénes (Sajóbábony), Bartha Roland (ESMTK), Constantinescu Dan-Marius (Putnok), Engel Alex (Cigánd), Farkas Krisztián (Eger), Fodor András (Cigánd), Földi Marcell Sándor (Szolnok), Kacsó Attila (Eger), Kun László Dávid (Szolnok), Lakatos Béla (Eger), Lakatos László (Sényő), Mahalek Marcell (Putnok), Molnár László Attila (Cigánd), Molnár Martin Tibor (Sajóbábony), Molnár Máté (Tiszaújváros), Nyitrai Dávid (Tállya), Orosz Máté (Tiszaújváros), Pálinkás Gergő János (Nyírbátor), Prasler Thomas Michel (Füzesgyarmat), Raducu Constantin Sorin (Füzesgyarmat), Reznek Donát (Nyírbátor), Slezák Richárd (ESMTK), Süttő Attila (Putnok), Székely Dávid (Füzesgyarmat), Szemere Balázs (Jászberény), Szöllősi Ferenc (Jászberény), Tarlósi Patrik (Salgótarján), Terdik Zsolt (Nyírbátor).

1 Achim Ádám Sándor (Füzesgyarmat), Angyal Norbert (Cigánd), Antal Zsolt (Eger), Bálint Artúr Erik (Jászberény), Balogh Alex (Füzesgyarmat), Balogh Krisztián (Debrecen), Bata Gábor (Salgótarján), Benkő Balázs (Nyírbátor), Benkő-Bíró Norbert (Salgótarján), Bocsi Patrik (Tállya), Burics András (Tiszaújváros), Bussy Dávid (Tiszaújváros), Csirszki Martin Milán (Putnok), Czető Márk (Putnok), Erdősi Dominik (Diósgyőr), Farkas Marcell (Diósgyőr), Fehér Imre (Gyöngyös), Fejes János (Jászberény), Fekete Viktor (Eger), Gergely Péter (Gyöngyös), Hevesi-Tóth Tamás (Jászberény), Híves Balázs (Salgótarján), Horváth Levente (ESMTK), Jóni Gábor (Cigánd), Katona Tamás (Debrecen), Kiss László (Debrecen), Klepács Krisztián (Sényő), Korbély Kristóf (Diósgyőr), Kovács Dániel (ESMTK), Kovács Gergő (Eger), Kovács Gergő Miklós (Cigánd), Laczkó Milán (Szolnok), Lipusz Norbert (Tiszaújváros), Lizák Bence (Gyöngyös), Lukács Zsombor Csongor (Füzesgyarmat), Madarász János (Putnok), Magos Mátyás (Salgótarján), Nádházi Ákos (Szolnok), Nagy Richárd (ESMTK), Nagy Róbert (Debrecen), Neidermüller Ákos (Gyöngyös), Németh Ádám (Szolnok), Németh Béla (Tállya), Pap Zsolt (Tiszaújváros), Papp Ferenc (Tiszaújváros), Privigyei Ádám (ESMTK), Ribarics Roland (Salgótarján), Sánta Kázmér (Cigánd), Sárosi Máté (Nyírbátor), Scheibl Máté (Nyírbátor), Spitzmüller István (Debrecen), Szabó Ádám (ESMTK), Szegedi Bence (Nyírbátor), Szűcs Kornél (Diósgyőr), Tarnai Dániel (Gyöngyös), Timkó Zsolt (Cigánd), Titkó Krisztián (Eger), Tóth Barna (Diósgyőr), Tóth Olivér (Salgótarján), Turcsik Tamás Zsolt (Tállya), Vajda Ákos (Eger), Vámos Márk (Nyírbátor), Varga József (Diósgyőr), Villand Róbert (Füzesgyarmat), Vincze Ákos (Füzesgyarmat), Virág Aladár Tibor (Debrecen).