CSAPATUNK GÓLSZERZŐI

SZÉKELY Dávid  

PÖLÖSKEI Péter  

RADUCU Constantin Sorin 

KIS Szabolcs

LUKÁCS Zsombor Csongor

PRASLER Thomas Michel

POPESCU GHEORGHE ROBERT

TOCA Bogdan-Florin

VILLAND Róbert

ACHIM Ádám Sándor

BALOGH Alex

FAGGYAS Milán

KINCZEL ERVIN

VINCZE Ákos

A KELETI CSOPORT GÓLLÖVŐLISTÁJA

20 Simon Attila (Szolnok).

17 Farkas János (Jászberény).

14 Székely Dávid (Füzesgyarmat)

13 Kapacina Kevin (Sényő), Laurinyecz Ákos (Gyöngyös), Nagy Dávid Balázs (Tiszaújváros).

11 Katona György (Nyírbátor).

10  Kerekes Krisztián (Debrecen).

9

8 Katona Bence (Putnok), Ludasi Martin (Jászberény).

7 Lippai Ákos (Tállya), Svedjuk Alex Pál (Jászberény), Tarlósi Milán (Salgótarján).

6 Annus Árpád (Szolnok), Bene Attila (Putnok), Bíró Péter (Debrecen), Kertész Tamás (Tiszaújváros), Pölöskei Péter (Füzesgyarmat), Soós Bence (ESMTK), Szanku Kristóf (Jászberény).

5 Barcsay Márk (Sényő), Bartha Roland (ESMTK), Fabu Norbert (Sényő), Gresó Mátyás (Eger), Horváth Levente (ESMTK), Kemény Tamás (Putnok 3, Sajóbábony 2), Korbély Kristóf (Diósgyőr), Marics Gábor (Sényő), Sebők Balázs (Sajóbábony), Sidibe Ibrahima (Debrecen), Tarlósi Patrik (Salgótarján).

4 Albert Ádám (Jászberény), Bárdos Bence (Diósgyőr), Herczeg László Tibor (Jászberény), Hevesi-Tóth Tamás (Jászberény), Kun László Dávid (Szolnok), Lakatos László (Sényő), Nagy Richárd (ESMTK), Ondó János (Tállya), Raducu Constantin Sorin (Füzesgyarmat), Süttő Attila (Putnok 3, Jászberény 1), Tisza Kálmán (Szolnok), Terdik Zsolt (Nyírbátor).

3 Antal Zsolt (Eger), Balogh Dénes (Sajóbábony), Belényesi Miklós (Cigánd), Burics András (Tiszaújváros), Constantinescu Dan-Marius (Putnok), Csattos Csaba (Sajóbábony), Czető Márk (Putnok), Dávid Róbert (Gyöngyös), Forgács Péter (Gyöngyös), Gergely Péter (Gyöngyös), Horváth Szabolcs (Sajóbábony), Karikás Krisztián Norbert (Debrecen), Kis Szabolcs (Füzesgyarmati SK), Kovács Dániel (ESMTK), Lukács Zsombor Csongor (Füzesgyarmat), Mahalek Marcell (Putnok), Máté Péter (Debrecen), Mertse Ábel (Diósgyőr), Mihálszki Csaba (Tállya), Molnár Máté (Tiszaújváros), Nagy Péter (Tiszaújváros), Pálinkás Gergő János (Nyírbátor), Pap Zsolt (Tiszaújváros), Prasler Thomas Michel (Füzesgyarmat), Szemere Balázs (Jászberény), Varga József (Diósgyőr).

2 Angyal Norbert (Cigánd), Balogh Krisztián (Debrecen), Bata Gábor (Salgótarján), Benkő-Bíró Norbert (Salgótarján), Bocsi Patrik (Tállya), Engel Alex (Cigánd), Farkas Krisztián (Eger), Fodor András (Cigánd), Földi Marcell Sándor (Szolnok), Híves Balázs (Salgótarján), Kacsó Attila (Eger), Kelemen Gergő (Cigánd), Kristófi Sándor (Sényő), Laczkó Milán (Szolnok), Lakatos Béla (Eger), Lázár Benjamin (ESMTK), Molnár László Attila (Cigánd), Molnár Martin Tibor (Sajóbábony), Nádházi Ákos (Szolnok), Nagy Róbert (Debrecen), Nyitrai Dávid (Tállya), Orosz Máté (Tiszaújváros), Popescu Gheorghe Robert (Füzesgyarmat), Privigyei Ádám (ESMTK), Reznek Donát (Nyírbátor), Scheibl Máté (Nyírbátor), Slezák Richárd (ESMTK), Spitzmüller István (Debrecen), Szabó Ádám (ESMTK), Szabó Richárd (Szolnok), Szöllősi Ferenc (Jászberény), Szűcs Kornél (Diósgyőr), Tarnai Dániel (Gyöngyös), Timkó Zsolt (Cigánd), Toca Bogdan-Florin (Füzesgyarmat), Tóth Márk (Nyírbátor), Tóth Olivér (Gyöngyös), Vajda Ákos (Eger), Vajda Roland Rafael (Putnok), Vámos Márk (Nyírbátor), Velici Gelu-Miodrag (Cigánd), Villand Róbert (Füzesgyarmat).

1 Achim Ádám Sándor (Füzesgyarmat), Bagi Ákos István (Nyírbátor), Bálint Artúr Erik (Jászberény), Balogh Alex (Füzesgyarmat), Benkő Balázs (Nyírbátor), Boda József (ESMTK), Bodnáruk Dmitro (Cigánd), Bokros Tibor (Tiszaújváros), Bonica Sebastian (ESMTK), Boros Gábor (Diósgyőr), Bussy Dávid (Tiszaújváros), Csirszki Martin Milán (Putnok), Erdősi Dominik (Diósgyőr), Faggyas Milán (Füzesgyarmat), Farkas Marcell (Diósgyőr), Fehér Imre (Gyöngyös), Fejes János (Jászberény), Fekete Viktor (Eger), Hadházi Dávid (Sényő), Horgosi Donát (Szolnok), Illés Richárd (Putnok), Jóni Gábor (Cigánd), Kapacina Valér (Sényő), Katona Tamás (Debrecen), Kinczel Ervin (Füzesgyarmat), Kiss László (Debrecen), Klepács Krisztián (Sényő), Kovács Filip (Tállya), Kovács Gergő (Eger), Kovács Gergő Miklós (Cigánd), Lipusz Norbert (Tiszaújváros), Lippai Tibor (Tiszaújváros), Lizák Bence (Gyöngyös), Lukác Dominik (Cigánd), Madarász János (Putnok), Magos Mátyás (Salgótarján), Mezőssy Levente (Sajóbábony), Mohácsik Gábor (ESMTK), Nagy Olivér (Szolnok), Nagy Péter (Eger), Niedermüller Ákos (Gyöngyös), Németh Ádám (Szolnok), Németh Béla (Tállya), Németh Dénes (Tállya), Nyisalovits Donát (Putnok), Orovecz Ádám (Salgótarján), Papp Ferenc (Tiszaújváros), Patócs Richárd Mihály (Debrecen), Ribarics Roland (Salgótarján), Rjaskó Viktor (Cigánd), Sándor István (Jászberény), Sánta Kázmér (Cigánd), Sárosi Máté (Nyírbátor), Szegedi Bence (Nyírbátor), Titkó Krisztián (Eger), Tóth Barna (Diósgyőr), Tóth Benjamin (Szolnok), Tóth Olivér (Salgótarján), Tóth Szabolcs (Putnok), Turcsik Tamás Zsolt (Tállya), Túri Dániel (ESMTK), Vincze Ákos (Füzesgyarmat), Virág Aladár Tibor (Debrecen), Zanko Hrihorij (Cigánd).